Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 65 Rancho Cucamonga Youth Soccer

Marquee

Example

Applications for RC Now Being Accepted


Regional Commissioner (RC) - 3 Year Term

Application (PDF)

Application (MS Word Download)

Content

8/25/2021
OFFICE CURRENT CONTACT INFO
ADMIN ----------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
REGIONAL COMMISSIONER Ari Ruiz [email protected]
ASSISTANT R.C. UPPER Jeff Gaines [email protected]
ASSISTANT R.C. LOWER Sandie Oerly [email protected]
ASSISTANT R.C. ADMIN. Joey Catuara [email protected]
SECRETARY Sandie Oerly [email protected]
TREASURER Nancy Cooper [email protected]
AUDITOR Donna Shiflett [email protected]
ASST. AUDITOR OPEN
SAFETY DIRECTOR Sam El-Said [email protected]
ASST. SAFETY DIRECTOR OPEN
GAME SCHEDULER Sandie Oerly [email protected]
TEAM ACTIVITIES Kelly Maxwell [email protected]
ASST. TEAM ACTIVITIES OPEN
SPONSORS COORDINATOR Gifty Beets [email protected]
ASST. SPONSORS COORD. OPEN
WEB MASTER Joey Catuara [email protected]
COACH------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
COACH ADMIN. Mark Cummings [email protected]
ASST. COACH ADMIN. Patrick Smith [email protected]
COACH TRAINER Charlie Kinsey [email protected]
COACH TRAINER Michael Gassner [email protected]
COACH TRAINER Ed Beltran [email protected]
PRACTICE FIELDS Ivan Monso [email protected]
ASST. PRACTICE FIELDS OPEN
REFEREE---------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
REFEREE ADMIN. Joey Catuara [email protected]
ASST. REFEREE ADMIN. Steve Bodnar [email protected]
SELECT/EXTRA REFEREE ADMIN. Todd Gallemore [email protected]
REFEREE INSTRUCTION Steve Bodnar [email protected]
REFEREE MENTOR ADMIN. Louis Palafox [email protected]
REFEREE ASSESSOR Joey Catuara [email protected]
CVPA & REGISTRAR-------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
CVPA Ivan Monso [email protected]
ASST. CVPA Joey Catuara [email protected]
REGISTRAR Karen Gallemore [email protected]
REGISTRAR ASST OPEN
UNIFORMS, FIELDS & EQUIP------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
UNIFORMS Alex Baro [email protected]
ASST. UNIFORMS Alysa Baro
ASST. UNIFORMS OPEN
EQUIPMENT COORDINATOR Jeff Gaines [email protected]
EQUIPMENT COORD. ASSIST. OPEN
LIGHT COORDINATOR OPEN
PROGRAMS------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
SELECT COORDINATOR Todd Gallemore [email protected]
ASST. SELECT COORD. Jeff Gaines [email protected]
GRAPE STOMP DIRECTOR Lisa Smith [email protected]
GRAPE STOMP ASSISTANT Joey Catuara [email protected]
VIP COORDINATOR Richard Boehl [email protected]
ASSISTANT VIP COORD. Richard Pietrasz [email protected]
ASSISTANT VIP COORD. Sharon Boehl [email protected]
5U SPARKS - MASTER COACH Ed Beltran [email protected]
ASST. 5U COACH Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
PLAYER DEVELOPMENT Ed Beltran [email protected]
ASST. PLAYER DEV. Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
14U, 16U, 19U---------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
16U/19U GIRLS DIVSIONAL Amanda Kim [email protected]
16U/19U GIRLS DIVISION SUPT Omar Rodriguez [email protected]
16U/19U GIRLS DIVISION SUPT Ismael Gonzlez [email protected]
16U/19U BOYS DIVISIONAL Rosalind Morton [email protected]
16U/19U BOYS DIVISION SUPT Brent Cooper [email protected]
14U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Terri Smith [email protected]
14U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT Sam El-Said [email protected]
14U BOYS DIVISIONAL Mark Cummings [email protected]
14U BOYS DIVISION SUPPORT Ismael Gonzlez [email protected]
10U & 12U-------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
12U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Bill Drayer [email protected]
12U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT Joseph Rowlette [email protected]
12U BOYS DIVISIONAL Ralph Gaona [email protected]
12U BOYS DIVISION SUPT Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
10U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Lisa Smith [email protected]
10U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT Donny Brubaker [email protected]
10U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT Jeremy Swan [email protected]
10U BOYS DIVISIONAL Lisa Smith [email protected]
10U BOYS DIVISION SUPPORT OPEN
6U & 8U----------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
8U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Sandie Oerly (Acting) [email protected]
8U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT OPEN
8U BOYS DIVISIONAL Sandie Oerly (Acting) [email protected]
8U BOYS DIVISION SUPPORT OPEN
6U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Maria Ortega [email protected]
6U GIRLS DIVISION SUPPORT OPEN
6U BOYS DIVISIONAL Maria Ortega [email protected]
6U BOYS DIVISION SUPPORT OPEN
ADULT LEAGUE-------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
ADULT LEAGUE COORDINATOR Ari Ruiz [email protected]
ASST COORD/REF ADMIN Kelly Marich [email protected]
UNASSIGNED --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
UNASSIGNED Don DJ Yoder [email protected]
UNASSIGNED Stephen Villasenor [email protected]
UNASSIGNED Jason Huerta [email protected]
UNASSIGNED Barbie Smith [email protected]

National Partners

Region 65 Platinum Sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 65 Rancho Cucamonga Youth Soccer

AYSO Region 65, PO Box 9208
Alta Loma, California 91701

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 909-285-7625
Copyright © 2021 Region 65  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login