Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 65 Rancho Cucamonga Youth Soccer

Mailing Address
AYSO Region 65
PO Box 9208
Alta Loma, CA 91701

909-285-7625 (DO NOT TEXT)

Board Members

4/18/2019
OFFICE CURRENT CONTACT INFO
ADMIN ----------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
REGIONAL COMMISSIONER Ari Ruiz [email protected]
ASSISTANT R.C. UPPER Jeff Gaines [email protected]
ASSISTANT R.C. LOWER Sandie Oerly [email protected]
ASSTISTANT R.C. ADMIN. Joey Catuara [email protected]
SECRETARY Sandie Oerly [email protected]
TREASURER Nancy Cooper [email protected]
ASSISTANT TREASURER Anna Holguin [email protected]
ASSISTANT TREASURER Cheryl Diamanti [email protected]
AUDITOR OPEN
SAFETY DIRECTOR Sam El-Said [email protected]
ASST. SAFETY DIRECTOR OPEN
GAME SCHEDULER Sandie Oerly [email protected]
TEAM ACTIVITIES Shirley Pena [email protected]
ASST. TEAM ACTIVITES Maria Ortega [email protected]
ASST. TEAM ACTIVITES Ryan Pena
ASST. TEAM ACTIVITES OPEN
PUBLICITY OPEN
PUBLICITY ASSISTANT OPEN
SPONSORS COORDINATOR Gifty Beets [email protected]
ASST. SPONSORS COORD. OPEN
WEB MASTER Joey Catuara [email protected]
WEB MASTER ASSISTANT Ivan Monso [email protected]
COACH------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
COACH ADMIN. Patrick Smith [email protected]
ASST. COACH ADMIN. Ed Beltran [email protected]
ASST. COACH ADMIN. Mark Cummings [email protected]
COACH INSTRUCTION Charlie Kinsey [email protected]
COACH INSTRUCTION Michael Gassner [email protected]
COACH INSTRUCTION Ed Beltran [email protected]
PRACTICE FIELDS Ivan Monso [email protected]
ASST. PRACTICE FIELDS Alex Baro [email protected]
ASST. PRACTICE FIELDS
REFEREE---------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
REFEREE ADMIN. Joey Catuara [email protected]
ASST. REFEREE ADMIN. Todd Gallemore [email protected]
ASST. REFEREE ADMIN. Sam El-Said [email protected]
REFEREE SCHEDULER Lauria Watts [email protected]
REFEREE INSTRUCTION Jesus Gallardo [email protected]
REFEREE MENTOR ADMIN. Louis Palafox [email protected]
REFEREE ASSESSOR OPEN
YOUTH REFEREES Barbie Smith
CVPA & REGISTRAR-------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
CVPA Ivan Monso [email protected]
ASST. CVPA Joey Catuara [email protected]
REGISTRAR 10U-14U Cheryl Diamanti [email protected]
REGISTRAR ASST. 5U-8U, 16U-19U Lisa Strohm [email protected]
REGISTRATION VOLUNTEER Diana Catuara [email protected]
REGISTRATION VOLUNTEER OPEN
UNIFORMS, FIELDS & EQUIP------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
UNIFORMS Alex Baro [email protected]
ASST. UNIFORMS Alysa Baro
ASST. UNIFORMS OPEN
EQUIPMENT COORDINATOR Jeff Gaines [email protected]
EQUIPMENT COORD. ASSIST. Stephen Villasenor [email protected]
FIELDS COORDINATOR Jesus Gallardo [email protected]
ASST./FIELDS/EQUIPMENT Ken Ticich [email protected]
FIELD MONITOR SCHEDULER Amanda Kim [email protected]
ASST. FIELD MONITOR OPEN
PROGRAMS------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
SELECT COORDINATOR Todd Gallemore [email protected]
ASST. SELECT COORD. Jeff Gaines [email protected]
EXTRA COORDINATOR James Koolis [email protected]
ASST. EXTRA COORD. Keith Larson [email protected]
GRAPESTOMP DIRECTOR Lisa Smith [email protected]
GRAPESTOMP ASSISTANT Terri Smith [email protected]
GRAPESTOMP ASSISTANT Mitch Graham [email protected]
VIP COORDINATOR Richard Boehl [email protected]
ASSISTANT VIP COORD. Richard Pietrasz [email protected]
ASSISTANT VIP COORD. Keith Fitzgerald [email protected]
ASSISTANT VIP COORD. Sharon Boehl [email protected]
5U SPARKS - MASTER COACH Ed Beltran [email protected]
ASST. 5U COACH Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
5U SPARKS REGISTRAR/ASST. Lisa Strohm [email protected]
PLAYER DEVELOPMENT James Koolis [email protected]
ASST. PLAYER DEV. Bill Drayer [email protected]
ASST. PLAYER DEV. Keith Larson [email protected]
PLAYER ADVOCATE 6U-10U Ryan Pena
PLAYER ADVOCATE 12U-19U Zachary Gaines
14U, 16U, 19U---------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
16U/19U GIRLS DIVSIONAL Amanda Kim [email protected]
ASST. 16U/19U GIRLS Omar Rodriguez [email protected]
ASST. 16U/19U GIRLS Ismael Gonzlez [email protected]
16U/19U BOYS DIVISIONAL Rosalind Morton [email protected]
ASST. 16U/19U BOYS Ken Ticich [email protected]
ASST. 16U/19U BOYS Brent Cooper [email protected]
14U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Terri Smith [email protected]
ASST. 14U GIRLS Teodosio Cobian [email protected]
ASST. 14U GIRLS Sam El-Said [email protected]
14U BOYS DIVISIONAL Mark Cummings [email protected]
ASST. 14U BOYS OPEN
ASST. 14U BOYS OPEN
10U & 12U-------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
12U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Russell Mandel [email protected]
ASST. 12U GIRLS OPEN
ASST. 12U GIRLS OPEN
12U BOYS DIVISIONAL Ralph Gaona [email protected]
ASST. 12U BOYS Gifty Beets [email protected]
ASST. 12U BOYS Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
ASST. 12U BOYS David Kersey [email protected]
10U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Lisa Smith [email protected]
ASST. 10U GIRLS Bill Drayer [email protected]
10U BOYS DIVISIONAL Arnulfo Amaro Vivas [email protected]
ASST. 10U BOYS Bill Drayer [email protected]
6U & 8U----------------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
8U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Jeremy Swan [email protected]
ASST. 8U GIRLS Tim Bresee [email protected]
ASST. 8U GIRLS OPEN
8U BOYS DIVISIONAL Jason Lashbrook [email protected]
ASST. 8U BOYS Garry Attridge [email protected]
ASST. 8U BOYS Lisa Hathaway [email protected]
6U GIRLS DIVISIONAL Maria Ortega [email protected]
ASST. 6U GIRLS Cindy Cosajay [email protected]
6U BOYS DIVISIONAL OPEN
ASST. 6U BOYS Cindy Cosajay [email protected]
ADULT LEAGUE-------------------------- --------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
ADULT LEAGUE COORDINATOR Ari Ruiz [email protected]
ASST COORD/REF ADMIN Kelly Marich [email protected]

Board Members

National Partners

Region 65 Platinum Sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 65 Rancho Cucamonga Youth Soccer

AYSO Region 65, PO Box 9208
Alta Loma, California 91701

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 909-285-7625
Copyright © 2019 Region 65  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero